Ashley Furniture
-
Original price $2,461.00Original price $2,461.00 - Original price $2,461.00Original price $2,461.00Current price $1,893.08$1,893.08 - $1,893.08Current price $1,893.08| /
Brindley Pier Sectional Sofa
Ashley FurnitureDiscover lasting luxury with this sectional sofa. You'll experience the perfect blend of comfort and stylish design with its combination of leather...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,461.00Original price $2,461.00 - Original price $2,461.00Original price $2,461.00Current price $1,893.08$1,893.08 - $1,893.08Current price $1,893.08| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,640.68Original price $1,640.68 - Original price $1,640.68Original price $1,640.68Current price $1,262.06$1,262.06 - $1,262.06Current price $1,262.06| /
Brindley Pier Sectional Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureDiscover lasting luxury with this sectional loveseat. You'll experience the perfect blend of comfort and stylish design with its combination of lea...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,640.68Original price $1,640.68 - Original price $1,640.68Original price $1,640.68Current price $1,262.06$1,262.06 - $1,262.06Current price $1,262.06| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $847.87Original price $847.87 - Original price $847.87Original price $847.87Current price $652.21$652.21 - $652.21Current price $652.21| /
Bridson Dining Table and Chairs with Bench (Set of 6)
Ashley FurnitureIt’s so easy being gray—at least this 6-piece dining set makes it seem that way. This transitional dining table set sports a charcoal gray finish w...
View full detailsOriginal price $847.87Original price $847.87 - Original price $847.87Original price $847.87Current price $652.21$652.21 - $652.21Current price $652.21| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $717.83Original price $717.83 - Original price $717.83Original price $717.83Current price $552.18$552.18 - $552.18Current price $552.18| /
Brindley Pier Oversized Accent Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureDiscover lasting luxury with this oversized ottoman. You'll experience the perfect blend of comfort and stylish design with its combination of leat...
View full detailsOriginal price $717.83Original price $717.83 - Original price $717.83Original price $717.83Current price $552.18$552.18 - $552.18Current price $552.18| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $692.73Original price $692.73 - Original price $692.73Original price $692.73Current price $532.87$532.87 - $532.87Current price $532.87| /
Bridson Counter Height Dining Table and Bar Stools (Set of 5)
Ashley FurnitureIt’s so easy being gray—at least this 5-piece dining set makes it seem that way. This transitional counter-height table and barstool ensemble sport...
View full detailsOriginal price $692.73Original price $692.73 - Original price $692.73Original price $692.73Current price $532.87$532.87 - $532.87Current price $532.87| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $334.05Original price $334.05 - Original price $334.05Original price $334.05Current price $256.96$256.96 - $256.96Current price $256.96| /
Briarson Storage Bench
Ashley FurnitureContemporary style gets practical with this bench. The tufted beige seat cushion is hinged to allow easy access to whatever you need to hide in pla...
View full detailsOriginal price $334.05Original price $334.05 - Original price $334.05Original price $334.05Current price $256.96$256.96 - $256.96Current price $256.96| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $156.21Original price $156.21 - Original price $156.21Original price $156.21Current price $120.16$120.16 - $120.16Current price $120.16| /
Briarsboro Accent Table (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureTight budget? Tight space? You’re all set with this nesting table set. Clean-lined round design is decidedly contemporary, while gray washed tops s...
View full detailsOriginal price $156.21Original price $156.21 - Original price $156.21Original price $156.21Current price $120.16$120.16 - $120.16Current price $120.16| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $603.37Original price $603.37 - Original price $603.37Original price $603.37Current price $464.13$464.13 - $464.13Current price $464.13| /
Brettner Accent Chair
Ashley FurnitureFun, cozy and unique, the Brettner accent chair beckons you to sit down and relax for a while. It's sure to complement contemporary environments wi...
View full detailsOriginal price $603.37Original price $603.37 - Original price $603.37Original price $603.37Current price $464.13$464.13 - $464.13Current price $464.13| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $170.43Original price $170.43 - Original price $170.43Original price $170.43Current price $131.10$131.10 - $131.10Current price $131.10| /
Brentley Candle Holder Set (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureClearly upscale and on-trend. Pairing crystal with silvertone metal accents, this candle holder set shines with a sophisticated sensibility. It's p...
View full detailsOriginal price $170.43Original price $170.43 - Original price $170.43Original price $170.43Current price $131.10$131.10 - $131.10Current price $131.10| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $988.08Original price $988.08 - Original price $988.08Original price $988.08Current price $760.06$760.06 - $760.06Current price $760.06| /
Brenkerton Dining Table
Ashley FurnitureThis dining table is made for the moments when family and friends gather. Its clean, simple design inspires easygoing mornings over coffee and dish...
View full detailsOriginal price $988.08Original price $988.08 - Original price $988.08Original price $988.08Current price $760.06$760.06 - $760.06Current price $760.06| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $343.53Original price $343.53 - Original price $343.53Original price $343.53Current price $264.25$264.25 - $264.25Current price $264.25| /
Brendalhouse End Table
Ashley FurnitureThis end table captures the essence of today’s casual contemporary style. Its generous faux cement tabletop, supported by a double plinth base, is ...
View full detailsOriginal price $343.53Original price $343.53 - Original price $343.53Original price $343.53Current price $264.25$264.25 - $264.25Current price $264.25| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $620.96Original price $620.96 - Original price $620.96Original price $620.96Current price $477.66$477.66 - $477.66Current price $477.66| /
Brendalhouse Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureThis coffee table captures the essence of today’s casual contemporary style. Its generous faux cement tabletop and double plinth base are a masterc...
View full detailsOriginal price $620.96Original price $620.96 - Original price $620.96Original price $620.96Current price $477.66$477.66 - $477.66Current price $477.66| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $175.18Original price $175.18 - Original price $175.18Original price $175.18Current price $134.75$134.75 - $134.75Current price $134.75| /
Breegin Chairside End Table
Ashley FurnitureAll the great elements of Mission-style design—including mortise-and-tenon decorative overlays—packed into an adorably sized chairside end table. S...
View full detailsOriginal price $175.18Original price $175.18 - Original price $175.18Original price $175.18Current price $134.75$134.75 - $134.75Current price $134.75| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $449.05Original price $449.05 - Original price $449.05Original price $449.05Current price $345.42$345.42 - $345.42Current price $345.42| /
Breckington Sofa Table
Ashley FurnitureIf casual contemporary style is your thing, then you'll love this sofa table. A wood-tone finish with a rich, dark grain contrast lends a soothing ...
View full detailsOriginal price $449.05Original price $449.05 - Original price $449.05Original price $449.05Current price $345.42$345.42 - $345.42Current price $345.42| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $249.86 - Original price $413.48Original price $249.86 - Original price $413.48Original price $249.86$192.20 - $318.06$192.20 - $318.06Current price $192.20| /
Breckington End Table
Ashley FurnitureIf casual contemporary style is your thing, then you'll love this end table. A wood-tone finish with a rich, dark grain contrast lends a soothing s...
View full detailsOriginal price $249.86 - Original price $413.48Original price $249.86 - Original price $413.48Original price $249.86$192.20 - $318.06$192.20 - $318.06Current price $192.20| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $329.30 - Original price $449.05Original price $329.30 - Original price $449.05Original price $329.30$253.31 - $345.42$253.31 - $345.42Current price $253.31| /
Breckington Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureIf casual contemporary style is your thing, then you'll love this coffee table. Its thick solid wood edge, softly rounded corners and dark wood-ton...
View full detailsOriginal price $329.30 - Original price $449.05Original price $329.30 - Original price $449.05Original price $329.30$253.31 - $345.42$253.31 - $345.42Current price $253.31| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $209.56Original price $209.56 - Original price $209.56Original price $209.56Current price $161.20$161.20 - $161.20Current price $161.20| /
Braxmore Accent Table
Ashley FurnitureA masterclass in marrying different textures and tones, this accent table is uniquely versatile. Its luxe white marble top is decorated with wood i...
View full detailsOriginal price $209.56Original price $209.56 - Original price $209.56Original price $209.56Current price $161.20$161.20 - $161.20Current price $161.20| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $509.70 - Original price $630.64Original price $509.70 - Original price $630.64Original price $509.70$392.08 - $485.11$392.08 - $485.11Current price $392.08| /
Bradney Swivel Accent Chair
Ashley FurnitureDown with uptown style. This swivel accent chair goes to town with a high-design aesthetic that's temptingly affordable. An ideal way to enhance yo...
View full detailsOriginal price $509.70 - Original price $630.64Original price $509.70 - Original price $630.64Original price $509.70$392.08 - $485.11$392.08 - $485.11Current price $392.08| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $3,195.05Original price $3,195.05 - Original price $3,195.05Original price $3,195.05Current price $2,457.73$2,457.73 - $2,457.73Current price $2,457.73| /
Boyington Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureReady to take your reclining experience to the next level? Then sit up and take notice. With this power reclining sofa, ultimate relaxation is at y...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,195.05Original price $3,195.05 - Original price $3,195.05Original price $3,195.05Current price $2,457.73$2,457.73 - $2,457.73Current price $2,457.73| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,534.01Original price $1,534.01 - Original price $1,534.01Original price $1,534.01Current price $1,180.01$1,180.01 - $1,180.01Current price $1,180.01| /
Boxmere Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureExperience modern luxury with this power reclining sofa. The soft-to-the-touch leather and faux leather upholstery brings ultimate relaxation at a ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,534.01Original price $1,534.01 - Original price $1,534.01Original price $1,534.01Current price $1,180.01$1,180.01 - $1,180.01Current price $1,180.01| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,483.87Original price $1,483.87 - Original price $1,483.87Original price $1,483.87Current price $1,141.44$1,141.44 - $1,141.44Current price $1,141.44| /
Boxmere Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurnitureExperience modern luxury with this power reclining loveseat with console. The soft-to-the-touch leather and faux leather upholstery brings ultimate...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,483.87Original price $1,483.87 - Original price $1,483.87Original price $1,483.87Current price $1,141.44$1,141.44 - $1,141.44Current price $1,141.44| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $936.98Original price $936.98 - Original price $936.98Original price $936.98Current price $720.75$720.75 - $720.75Current price $720.75| /
Boxmere Power Recliner
Ashley FurnitureExperience modern luxury with this power recliner. The soft-to-the-touch leather and faux leather upholstery brings ultimate relaxation at a price ...
View full detailsOriginal price $936.98Original price $936.98 - Original price $936.98Original price $936.98Current price $720.75$720.75 - $720.75Current price $720.75| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $556.60Original price $556.60 - Original price $556.60Original price $556.60Current price $428.15$428.15 - $428.15Current price $428.15| /
Bovarian Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureWhether your style is clean and contemporary or cozy modern farmhouse, this generously sized ottoman in a stone-tone neutral upholstery has the cor...
View full detailsOriginal price $556.60Original price $556.60 - Original price $556.60Original price $556.60Current price $428.15$428.15 - $428.15Current price $428.15| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $487.23Original price $487.23 - Original price $487.23Original price $487.23Current price $374.79$374.79 - $374.79Current price $374.79| /
Bostwick Shoals Youth Dresser
Ashley FurnitureWith its clean, crisp and fresh finish, this dresser is understated elegance done to perfection. Whether you’re looking to exude an air of cottage ...
View full detailsOriginal price $487.23Original price $487.23 - Original price $487.23Original price $487.23Current price $374.79$374.79 - $374.79Current price $374.79| /Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Furniture & Mattress For Less (San Antonio, TX) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.