Consumer Choice
Refine
view allType
Brand
AR Availability
Consumer Assembly
Consumer Choice
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Product Theme
Shape
Table Shape
Number of Doors
Number of Drawers
Collection
-
Original price $1,445.34Original price $1,445.34 - Original price $1,445.34Original price $1,445.34Current price $1,111.80$1,111.80 - $1,111.80Current price $1,111.80| /
Burkhaus Dining Server
Ashley FurnitureDressed to thrill, this simply stunning dining server offers a high-design look at a down-to-earth price. Ultra sleek lines are accentuated with a ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,445.34Original price $1,445.34 - Original price $1,445.34Original price $1,445.34Current price $1,111.80$1,111.80 - $1,111.80Current price $1,111.80| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,256.16Original price $1,256.16 - Original price $1,256.16Original price $1,256.16Current price $966.28$966.28 - $966.28Current price $966.28| /
Valebeck Dining Server
Ashley FurnitureTo those with an appetite for rustic farmhouse living, this server dishes out irresistible form and function. A pair of cabinet doors with mesh wir...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,256.16Original price $1,256.16 - Original price $1,256.16Original price $1,256.16Current price $966.28$966.28 - $966.28Current price $966.28| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $900.76Original price $900.76 - Original price $900.76Original price $900.76Current price $692.89$692.89 - $692.89Current price $692.89| /
Robin Ridge Accent Cabinet
Ashley FurnitureDiamond life. Make a bold, brilliant statement with this 4-door accent cabinet. Its two-tone styling merges a dark brown exterior with a multi-tona...
View full detailsOriginal price $900.76Original price $900.76 - Original price $900.76Original price $900.76Current price $692.89$692.89 - $692.89Current price $692.89| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,445.34Original price $1,445.34 - Original price $1,445.34Original price $1,445.34Current price $1,111.80$1,111.80 - $1,111.80Current price $1,111.80| /
Robbinsdale Dining Server
Ashley FurnitureThis dining server is sure to impress come mealtime. With its antiqued white finish and planked effect cabinet doors, farmhouse-style storage has n...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,445.34Original price $1,445.34 - Original price $1,445.34Original price $1,445.34Current price $1,111.80$1,111.80 - $1,111.80Current price $1,111.80| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,445.34Original price $1,445.34 - Original price $1,445.34Original price $1,445.34Current price $1,111.80$1,111.80 - $1,111.80Current price $1,111.80| /
Moriville Dining Server
Ashley FurnitureThis dining room server might be simple at first sight, but a closer look reveals beauty in the details. With the plank-effect cabinet doors and ta...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,445.34Original price $1,445.34 - Original price $1,445.34Original price $1,445.34Current price $1,111.80$1,111.80 - $1,111.80Current price $1,111.80| /Save 23% Save %
Consumer Choice — Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Consumer Choice collection?
Consumer Choice gathers the pieces our customers love most at Furniture & Mattress For Less (San Antonio, TX) — the styles that get chosen, reviewed well, and reordered again and again. Think of it as a shortcut to our proven favorites.
Why should I shop Consumer Choice?
If you want something dependable without combing through the entire catalog, this is a great place to start — it's a curated shortlist of best-sellers from Ashley Furniture that have already won people over.
Do you deliver Consumer Choice items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area — see our shipping & delivery policy for timelines and coverage, or contact us for a quote.
Can I finance a Consumer Choice purchase?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans.
Can I see these items in person?
Many of our most popular pieces are on display in the showroom, though the floor selection rotates. Please contact us to confirm a specific item is available to view before you visit.
What if my item arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, note any damage on the paperwork, take photos, and contact us right away. We'll arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.